Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 3) | 117 champions
Adli Hafidz
Malaysia
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Adrian Lerasan
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Aidos Yerbossynuly
Kazakhstan
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Aik Shakhnazaryan
Armenia
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Ainiwaer Yilixiati
China
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu
Kyrgyzstan
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Albert Batyrgaziev
Russian Federation
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Alexander Devyatov
Russian Federation
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Alexander Ustinov
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Alphoe Dagayloan
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy
Indonesia
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Andrey Maik
Russian Federation
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Andrey Sirotkin
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Anurak Thisa
Thailand
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
ArAr Andales
Philippines
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Arnon Yupang
Thailand
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Arsen Aziev
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Aslambek Idigov
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Atchariya Wirojanasunobol
Thailand
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula
China
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Boonrueang Phayom
Thailand
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Bowie Tupou
Tonga
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena
India
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Campee Phayom
Thailand
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Carl Jammes Martin
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Carlo Caesar Penalosa
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Chatpetch Sith Jahchart
Thailand
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Cheng Su
China
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Cris Paulino
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Daisuke Sugita
Japan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Danilo Creati
Australia
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Daulet Daukenov
Kazakhstan
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Dave Apolinario
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Deiner Berrio
Colombia
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Dinh-Hoang Truong
Viet Nam
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Edgard Moskvichev
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Eric Pen
Cambodia
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Evgeny Terentiev
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Felmi Sumaehe
Indonesia
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Gasan Gasanov
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Geisler AP
Indonesia
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Hwang-Kil Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang
Korea, Republic Of
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
In-Duck Seo
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Islam Edisultanov
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Issa Akberbayev
Kazakhstan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
James Mokoginta
Indonesia
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jaysever Abcede
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Jess Rhey Waminal
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang
China
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »