Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 3) | 117 champions
Ricardo Ruben Villalba
Argentina
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Aik Shakhnazaryan
Armenia
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Danilo Creati
Australia
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Eric Pen
Cambodia
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Rivan Cesaire
Cameroon
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke
China
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Jun Zhao
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Li Liu
China
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Shichao Gao
China
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cheng Su
China
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang
China
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Ainiwaer Yilixiati
China
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula
China
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Xian-Qian Wei
China
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Zulipikaer Maimaitiali
China
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Xing-Xin Yang
China
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Xinghua Wang
China
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Wulan Tuolehazi
China
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Deiner Berrio
Colombia
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena
India
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Geisler AP
Indonesia
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy
Indonesia
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
James Mokoginta
Indonesia
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ruben Manakane
Indonesia
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Felmi Sumaehe
Indonesia
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yosmar Kefi
Indonesia
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Daisuke Sugita
Japan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Yusuke Konno
Japan
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Masaaki Kurishima
Japan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Mugicha Nakagawa
Japan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Shione Ogata
Japan
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Daulet Daukenov
Kazakhstan
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yedil Kozhamberdiyev
Kazakhstan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Aidos Yerbossynuly
Kazakhstan
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Issa Akberbayev
Kazakhstan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Nicholas Mwangi
Kenya
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
In-Duck Seo
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Min Jang
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Woo-Hyun Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Hwang-Kil Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang
Korea, Republic Of
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Ye-Joon Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Woo-Min Won
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Ma-Roo Jung
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Nam-Joon Lee
Korea, Republic Of
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu
Kyrgyzstan
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Lap-Cheong Cheong
Macau
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan
Malaysia
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Adli Hafidz
Malaysia
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Dave Apolinario
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Roldan Aldea
Philippines
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Adrian Lerasan
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »