WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 2) | 105 champions
Phoobadin Yoohanngoh
Thailand
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Nattapong Jankaew
Thailand
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Nonthasith Petchnamthong
Thailand
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Shamil Khataev
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Daulet Daukenov
Kazakhstan
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Atchariya Wirojanasunobol
Thailand
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Yedil Kozhamberdiyev
Kazakhstan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Panya Uthok
Thailand
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Andrey Maik
Russian Federation
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
In-Duck Seo
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Alexander Ustinov
Russian Federation
[Heayweight (+200 lbs)]
Arnon Yupang
Thailand
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Pavel Silyagin
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Shakhabas Makhmudov
Russian Federation
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Albert Batyrgaziev
Russian Federation
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Adrian Lerasan
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Ramzan Baysarov
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Islam Edisultanov
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Aslambek Idigov
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Eric Pen
Cambodia
[Heayweight (+200 lbs)]
Dinh-Hoang Truong
Viet Nam
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Sanhajate Kaewpoon
Thailand
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Campee Phayom
Thailand
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Pattawee Phansawat
Thailand
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Boonrueang Phayom
Thailand
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Danilo Creati
Australia
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Min Jang
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Woo-Hyun Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Jun Zhao
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan
Malaysia
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Anurak Thisa
Thailand
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Oscar Mastertoddygym
Thailand
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Li Liu
China
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Mukhammad Shekhov
Uzbekistan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Daisuke Sugita
Japan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Sarawut Thawornkham
Thailand
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Tewa Kiram
Thailand
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Adli Hafidz
Malaysia
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Timur Sakulin
Russian Federation
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Khusniddin Pulatov
Uzbekistan
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Hwang-Kil Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy
Indonesia
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu
Kyrgyzstan
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Chatpetch Sith Jahchart
Thailand
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Magomed Madiev
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mark Vicelles
Philippines
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang
Korea, Republic Of
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Shichao Gao
China
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ye-Joon Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena
India
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Bowie Tupou
Tonga
[Heayweight (+200 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev
Russian Federation
[Heayweight (+200 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|next »