Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 2/ 3) | 117 champions
Hwang-Kil Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy
Indonesia
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu
Kyrgyzstan
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Chatpetch Sith Jahchart
Thailand
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Magomed Madiev
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mark Vicelles
Philippines
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang
Korea, Republic Of
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Shichao Gao
China
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ye-Joon Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena
India
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Bowie Tupou
Tonga
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Alphoe Dagayloan
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Ravshanbek Umurzakov
Uzbekistan
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
ArAr Andales
Philippines
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Yusuke Konno
Japan
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Romero Duno
Philippines
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cheng Su
China
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Carl Jammes Martin
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Cris Paulino
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Carlo Caesar Penalosa
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Rivan Cesaire
Cameroon
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang
China
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Ainiwaer Yilixiati
China
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Jess Rhey Waminal
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yutthana Kaensa
Thailand
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula
China
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Aidos Yerbossynuly
Kazakhstan
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Masaaki Kurishima
Japan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Aik Shakhnazaryan
Armenia
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Vladimir Shishkin
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Mugicha Nakagawa
Japan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Jaysever Abcede
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Sherzod Khusanov
Uzbekistan
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Ulugbek Khakberdiev
Uzbekistan
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Xian-Qian Wei
China
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Arsen Aziev
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
James Mokoginta
Indonesia
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ruben Manakane
Indonesia
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Felmi Sumaehe
Indonesia
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yosmar Kefi
Indonesia
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Shione Ogata
Japan
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Woo-Min Won
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Ma-Roo Jung
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Zulipikaer Maimaitiali
China
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Issa Akberbayev
Kazakhstan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Pavel Malikov
Russian Federation
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Gasan Gasanov
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Xing-Xin Yang
China
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Mikhail Alexeev
Russian Federation
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Rostislav Plechko
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Nam-Joon Lee
Korea, Republic Of
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Ruslan Fayfer
Russian Federation
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »