WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 2) | 105 champions
Phoobadin Yoohanngoh (Thailand)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Nattapong Jankaew (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Nonthasith Petchnamthong (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Shamil Khataev (Russian Federation)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Daulet Daukenov (Kazakhstan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Atchariya Wirojanasunobol (Thailand)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Yedil Kozhamberdiyev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Panya Uthok (Thailand)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Andrey Maik (Russian Federation)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
In-Duck Seo (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Alexander Ustinov (Russian Federation)
[Heayweight (+200 lbs)]
Arnon Yupang (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Pavel Silyagin (Russian Federation)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Shakhabas Makhmudov (Russian Federation)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Albert Batyrgaziev (Russian Federation)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Adrian Lerasan (Philippines)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Ramzan Baysarov (Russian Federation)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Islam Edisultanov (Russian Federation)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Aslambek Idigov (Russian Federation)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Eric Pen (Cambodia)
[Heayweight (+200 lbs)]
Dinh-Hoang Truong (Viet Nam)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Sanhajate Kaewpoon (Thailand)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Campee Phayom (Thailand)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Pattawee Phansawat (Thailand)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Boonrueang Phayom (Thailand)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Danilo Creati (Australia)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Min Jang (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Woo-Hyun Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Jun Zhao (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan (Malaysia)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Anurak Thisa (Thailand)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Oscar Mastertoddygym (Thailand)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Li Liu (China)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Mukhammad Shekhov (Uzbekistan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Daisuke Sugita (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan (Russian Federation)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Sarawut Thawornkham (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Tewa Kiram (Thailand)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Adli Hafidz (Malaysia)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Timur Sakulin (Russian Federation)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Khusniddin Pulatov (Uzbekistan)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Hwang-Kil Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy (Indonesia)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu (Kyrgyzstan)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Chatpetch Sith Jahchart (Thailand)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Magomed Madiev (Russian Federation)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mark Vicelles (Philippines)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang (Korea, Republic Of)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Shichao Gao (China)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ye-Joon Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena (India)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Bowie Tupou (Tonga)
[Heayweight (+200 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev (Russian Federation)
[Heayweight (+200 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|next »