Championship

Champions History

Jeny Boy Boca

Philippines
14(12KOs)-6(3)-0
Flyweight (112 lbs)
[WBA ASIA Flyweight champion]

Birthday: 1994-07-24
Alias: Camiguin Tiger


1 Title record in our website

Mar 01, 2020 - WBA ASIA Flyweight title match
Jeny Boy Boca won over Sarawut Thawornkham by TKO 4R