WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Albert Batyrgaziev
Russian Federation
1(1KO)-0(0)-0
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
[WBA ASIA EAST Super Featherweight champion]

Birthday: 1998-06-23
Alias: AL BA
1 Title record in our website

Jul 03, 2020 - WBA ASIA EAST Super Featherweight title match
Albert Batyrgaziev won over Armen Ataev by TKO 7R