WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Nonthasith Petchnamthong
Thailand
2(0)-0(0)-0
Featherweight (126 lbs)
[WBA ASIA SOUTH Bantamweight champion]

Birthday: 1995-10-18
Alias: Prachanchay PK Saenchaimuaytha
2 Title records in our website

Oct 31, 2020 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Bantamweight title match
Nonthasith Petchnamthong won over Suriyan Satorn by UD 10R
Aug 29, 2020 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Featherweight title match
Nonthasith Petchnamthong won over Arnon Yupang by SD 10R