WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Panya Uthok
Thailand
54(36KOs)-8(2)-0
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
[WBA ASIA Super Featherweight champion]

Birthday: 1989-09-08
Alias: Pungluang Sor Singyu Onesong
1 Title record in our website

Sep 06, 2020 - WBA ASIA Super Featherweight title match
Panya Uthok won over Campee Phayom by KO 7R