WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Tewa Kiram
Thailand
44(31KOs)-1(1)-0
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
[WBA ASIA Light Heavyweight champion]

Birthday: 1992-03-21
Alias: Teerachai Kratingdaenggym
7 Title records in our website

Dec 19, 2020 - WBA ASIA Light Heavyweight title match
Tewa Kiram won over Chaloemporn Sawatsuk by UD 10R
Nov 01, 2019 - WBA ASIA Super Welterweight title match
Tewa Kiram won over Salehe Mkalekwa by UD 10R
Sep 07, 2019 - WBA ASIA Super Welterweight title match
Tewa Kiram won over Junjesie Ibgos by KO 2R
May 09, 2019 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Welterweight title match
Tewa Kiram won over Ramadhani Shauri by TKO 12R
Jan 18, 2019 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Welterweight title match
Tewa Kiram won over Meshack Mwankemwa by UD 12R
Oct 19, 2018 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Welterweight title match
Tewa Kiram won over Manyi Issa by TKO 4R
Jul 14, 2017 - WBA ASIA Welterweight title match
Tewa Kiram won over Ramadhani Shauri by UD 12R