Championship

Champions History

Anurak Thisa

Thailand
23(9KOs)-2(1)-0
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
[WBA ASIA Featherweight champion]

Birthday: 1991-09-10
Alias: Nop Kratingdaenggym


5 Title records in our website

Dec 27, 2019 - WBA ASIA Featherweight title match
Anurak Thisa won over Ivor Lastrilla by UD 12R

May 26, 2019 - WBA ASIA EAST Super Featherweight title match
Shichao Gao won over Anurak Thisa by UD 10R

Mar 28, 2019 - WBA ASIA Featherweight title match
Anurak Thisa won over JR Magboo by KO 2R

Mar 30, 2018 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Bantamweight title match
Anurak Thisa won over Seyed Mehrdad Manian by TKO 6R

Nov 17, 2017 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Bantamweight title match
Anurak Thisa won over Swedi Mohamed by TKO 5R