WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Andika D'Golden Boy
Indonesia
16(8KOs)-0(0)-0
Light Flyweight (108 lbs)
[WBA ASIA Light Flyweight champion]

Birthday: 1995-10-27
Alias: Andika Fredikson Ha'e
2 Title records in our website

Aug 31, 2019 - WBA ASIA Light Flyweight title match
Andika D'Golden Boy won over Richard Rosales by UD 10R
Apr 06, 2019 - WBA ASIA Light Flyweight title match
Andika D'Golden Boy won over Romshane Sarguilla by TD 7R