WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Campee Phayom
Thailand
20(12KOs)-4(3)-2
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
[WBA ASIA Super Featherweight champion]

Birthday: 1997-10-07
Alias: Campee Singwangcha
2 Title records in our website

Jan 26, 2020 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Featherweight title match
Campee Phayom won over Ruben Manakane by UD 10R
May 09, 2019 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Featherweight title match
Campee Phayom won over Julio De la Basez by KO 1R