WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Muhamad Farkhan
Malaysia
10(10KOs)-0(0)-0
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
[WBA ASIA Cruiserweight champion]

Birthday: 1988-12-20
Alias: Muhamad Farkhan Bin HJ Mohd Ha
2 Title records in our website

Dec 29, 2019 - WBA ASIA Cruiserweight title match
Muhamad Farkhan won over Pascal Abel Ndomba by TKO 7R
Jun 30, 2019 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Cruiserweight title match
Muhamad Farkhan won over Alexander Bajawa by KO 3R