Championship

Champions History

Mark Vicelles

Philippines
11(KOs)-0(0)-1
Light Flyweight (108 lbs)
[WBA ASIA SOUTH Light Flyweight champion]

Birthday: 1995-12-10
Alias: Thunder


1 Title record in our website

Jul 06, 2019 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Light Flyweight title match
Mark Vicelles won over Jesse Espinas by MD 10R