Championship

Champions History

Chatpetch Sith Jahchart

Thailand
1(0)-2(0)-0
Light Flyweight (108 lbs)
[WBA ASIA FEMALE Light Flyweight champion]

Birthday: 1999-11-30
Alias: Saosukhothai Por Preechagym


1 Title record in our website

Aug 09, 2019 - WBA ASIA FEMALE Light Flyweight title match
Chatpetch Sith Jahchart won over Himeki Kameda by UD 10R