WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Adli Hafidz
Malaysia
8(4KOs)-0(0)-0
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
[Former champion]

Birthday: 1989-01-01
Alias: Adli Goldenboy
1 Title record in our website

Oct 26, 2019 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Middleweight title match
Adli Hafidz won over Ramadhan Weriuw by TKO 5R