WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Mukhammad Shekhov
Uzbekistan
7(3)-0(0)-0
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
[WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Bantamweight champion]

Birthday: 1992-06-23
Alias: Мухаммад Муродович Шехов
1 Title record in our website

Dec 07, 2019 - WBA ASIA SOUTH Super Bantamweight title match
Mukhammad Shekhov won over Aron Juarez by UD 10R