WBA ASIA BOXING
Champions History
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
Adrian Lerasan
Philippines
9(2KOs)-4(1)-0
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
[WBA ASIA Super Flyweight champion]

Birthday: 1999-01-31
Alias: Wild Beast
1 Title record in our website

Mar 01, 2020 - WBA ASIA Super Flyweight title match
Adrian Lerasan won over Tanes Ongjunta by TKO 8R