List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 3) | 140 champions
De-Kang Wang (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Deok-No Yun (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Tae-Sun Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Beom-Kyu Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Vince Paras (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Lienard Sarcon (Philippines)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Linn Sandstrom (Australia)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Yuttapong Tongdee (Thailand)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Rolly Lambert Fogoum (Cameroon)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Bakhromjon Fozilov (Uzbekistan)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mirzakamol Nematov (Uzbekistan)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Emmeric Dewaele (France)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Usman Wazeer (Pakistan)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Arthur Villanueva (Philippines)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Syed Muhammad Asif (Pakistan)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Jufri Kakauhe (Indonesia)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Thitisak Hoitong (Thailand)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Jae-Woo Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Huu-Toan Le (Viet Nam)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Charly Suarez (Philippines)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jadier Herrera (Cuba)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Nikita Solonin (WBA)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Nattapong Jankaew (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat (Mongolia)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Phoobadin Yoohanngoh (Thailand)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan (WBA)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Tanes Ongjunta (Thailand)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Alexander Devyatov (WBA)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Nicholas Mwangi (Kenya)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Murat Gassiev (WBA)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Ricardo Ruben Villalba (Argentina)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Dave Apolinario (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Edgard Moskvichev (WBA)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Roldan Aldea (Philippines)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Tewa Kiram (Thailand)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Nonthasith Petchnamthong (Thailand)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Shamil Khataev (WBA)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Geisler AP (Indonesia)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Arnon Yupang (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Evgeny Terentiev (WBA)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke (China)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Lap-Cheong Cheong (Macau)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Daulet Daukenov (Kazakhstan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Atchariya Wirojanasunobol (Thailand)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yedil Kozhamberdiyev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Panya Uthok (Thailand)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Andrey Maik (WBA)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
In-Duck Seo (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Alexander Ustinov (WBA)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Pavel Silyagin (WBA)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Shakhabas Makhmudov (WBA)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Albert Batyrgaziev (WBA)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Adrian Lerasan (Philippines)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »