List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 2/ 3) | 141 champions
Woo-Min Won
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Ma-Roo Jung
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Nam-Joon Lee
Korea, Republic Of
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu
Kyrgyzstan
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Lap-Cheong Cheong
Macau
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan
Malaysia
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Adli Hafidz
Malaysia
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat
Mongolia
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Usman Wazeer
Pakistan
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Syed Muhammad Asif
Pakistan
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Vince Paras
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Lienard Sarcon
Philippines
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Arthur Villanueva
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Charly Suarez
Philippines
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Dave Apolinario
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Roldan Aldea
Philippines
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Adrian Lerasan
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Mark Vicelles
Philippines
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Alphoe Dagayloan
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
ArAr Andales
Philippines
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Romero Duno
Philippines
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Carl Jammes Martin
Philippines
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cris Paulino
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Carlo Caesar Penalosa
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Jess Rhey Waminal
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Jaysever Abcede
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Nikita Solonin
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Alexander Devyatov
Russian Federation
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Murat Gassiev
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Edgard Moskvichev
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Shamil Khataev
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Evgeny Terentiev
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Andrey Maik
Russian Federation
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Alexander Ustinov
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Pavel Silyagin
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Shakhabas Makhmudov
Russian Federation
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Albert Batyrgaziev
Russian Federation
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ramzan Baysarov
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Islam Edisultanov
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Aslambek Idigov
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Timur Sakulin
Russian Federation
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Magomed Madiev
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Vladimir Shishkin
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Arsen Aziev
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Pavel Malikov
Russian Federation
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Gasan Gasanov
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Mikhail Alexeev
Russian Federation
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Rostislav Plechko
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Ruslan Fayfer
Russian Federation
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Andrey Sirotkin
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Mikhail Aloyan
Russian Federation
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »