List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 3) | 133 champions
Adli Hafidz (Malaysia)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Adrian Lerasan (Philippines)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Aidos Yerbossynuly (Kazakhstan)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Aik Shakhnazaryan (Armenia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ainiwaer Yilixiati (China)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu (Kyrgyzstan)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Albert Batyrgaziev (WBA)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Alexander Devyatov (WBA)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Alexander Ustinov (WBA)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Alphoe Dagayloan (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy (Indonesia)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Andrey Maik (WBA)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Andrey Sirotkin (WBA)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Anurak Thisa (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev (WBA)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
ArAr Andales (Philippines)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Arnon Yupang (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Arsen Aziev (WBA)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Arthur Villanueva (Philippines)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Aslambek Idigov (WBA)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Atchariya Wirojanasunobol (Thailand)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula (China)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Bakhromjon Fozilov (Uzbekistan)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Boonrueang Phayom (Thailand)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Bowie Tupou (Tonga)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena (India)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Campee Phayom (Thailand)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Carl Jammes Martin (Philippines)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Carlo Caesar Penalosa (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Charly Suarez (Philippines)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Chatpetch Sith Jahchart (Thailand)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Cheng Su (China)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Cris Paulino (Philippines)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Daisuke Sugita (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Danilo Creati (Australia)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Daulet Daukenov (Kazakhstan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Dave Apolinario (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Deiner Berrio (Colombia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Dinh-Hoang Truong (Viet Nam)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan (WBA)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Edgard Moskvichev (WBA)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Emmeric Dewaele (France)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Eric Pen (Cambodia)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Evgeny Terentiev (WBA)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Felmi Sumaehe (Indonesia)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Gasan Gasanov (WBA)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Geisler AP (Indonesia)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Huu-Toan Le (Viet Nam)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Hwang-Kil Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang (Korea, Republic Of)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
In-Duck Seo (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Islam Edisultanov (WBA)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Issa Akberbayev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »