List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 3) | 133 champions
Ricardo Ruben Villalba (Argentina)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Aik Shakhnazaryan (Armenia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Linn Sandstrom (Australia)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Danilo Creati (Australia)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Eric Pen (Cambodia)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Rivan Cesaire (Cameroon)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke (China)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Jun Zhao (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Li Liu (China)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Shichao Gao (China)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cheng Su (China)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang (China)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Ainiwaer Yilixiati (China)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula (China)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Xian-Qian Wei (China)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Zulipikaer Maimaitiali (China)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Xing-Xin Yang (China)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Xinghua Wang (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Wulan Tuolehazi (China)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Deiner Berrio (Colombia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Jadier Herrera (Cuba)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Emmeric Dewaele (France)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena (India)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Jufri Kakauhe (Indonesia)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Geisler AP (Indonesia)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy (Indonesia)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
James Mokoginta (Indonesia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ruben Manakane (Indonesia)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Felmi Sumaehe (Indonesia)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yosmar Kefi (Indonesia)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Daisuke Sugita (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Yusuke Konno (Japan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Masaaki Kurishima (Japan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Mugicha Nakagawa (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Shione Ogata (Japan)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Daulet Daukenov (Kazakhstan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yedil Kozhamberdiyev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Aidos Yerbossynuly (Kazakhstan)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Issa Akberbayev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Nicholas Mwangi (Kenya)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Jae-Woo Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
In-Duck Seo (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Min Jang (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Woo-Hyun Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Hwang-Kil Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang (Korea, Republic Of)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Ye-Joon Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Woo-Min Won (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Ma-Roo Jung (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Nam-Joon Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu (Kyrgyzstan)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Lap-Cheong Cheong (Macau)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan (Malaysia)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »