List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 3/ 4) | 164 champions
Ravshanbek Umurzakov (Uzbekistan)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ricardo Ruben Villalba (Argentina)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Rivan Cesaire (Cameroon)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Roldan Aldea (Philippines)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Rolly Lambert Fogoum (Cameroon)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Romero Duno (Philippines)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Rostislav Plechko (Russian Federation)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Ruben Manakane (Indonesia)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Runqi Zhou (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Ruslan Fayfer (Russian Federation)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Sandeep Kumar (India)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Sanhajate Kaewpoon (Thailand)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Sarawut Thawornkham (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Shakhabas Makhmudov (Russian Federation)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Shakhzodbek Sharobiddinov (Uzbekistan)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Shamil Khataev (Russian Federation)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Shavkat Rakhimov (Tajikistan)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Sherzod Khusanov (Uzbekistan)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Shichao Gao (China)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Shione Ogata (Japan)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Stephane Fondjo (Cameroon)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Sukpraserd Ponpitak (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Syed Muhammad Asif (Pakistan)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Tae-Sun Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Tanes Ongjunta (Thailand)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Tewa Kiram (Thailand)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Theeraphan Polsongkarm (Thailand)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Thitisak Hoitong (Thailand)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Timur Sakulin (Russian Federation)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Toshihiko Era (Japan)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Troy Coleman (United Kingdom)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat (Mongolia)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke (China)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Ulugbek Khakberdiev (Uzbekistan)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Usman Wazeer (Pakistan)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Valery Tretyakov (Russian Federation)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Vince Paras (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Vladimir Shishkin (Russian Federation)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Wiran Siththisob (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Woo-Hyun Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Woo-Min Won (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Wulan Tuolehazi (China)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Xian-Qian Wei (China)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Xing-Xin Yang (China)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Xinghua Wang (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Ye-Joon Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Yedil Kozhamberdiyev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Yeerlan Nuerlanbieke (China)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yihao Wang (China)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Yinhuan Su (China)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Yosmar Kefi (Indonesia)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Yusuke Konno (Japan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yuttapong Tongdee (Thailand)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yutthana Kaensa (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|4|next »