List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 2/ 3) | 140 champions
In-Duck Seo (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Islam Edisultanov (WBA)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Issa Akberbayev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Jadier Herrera (Cuba)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jae-Woo Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
James Mokoginta (Indonesia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Jaysever Abcede (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Jess Rhey Waminal (Philippines)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang (China)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Jufri Kakauhe (Indonesia)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Jun Zhao (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Khusniddin Pulatov (Uzbekistan)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Lap-Cheong Cheong (Macau)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Li Liu (China)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Lienard Sarcon (Philippines)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Linn Sandstrom (Australia)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Ma-Roo Jung (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Magomed Madiev (WBA)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mark Vicelles (Philippines)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Masaaki Kurishima (Japan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Mikhail Alexeev (WBA)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Mikhail Aloyan (WBA)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Min Jang (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Mirzakamol Nematov (Uzbekistan)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Mugicha Nakagawa (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan (Malaysia)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Muhamad Ridhwan (Singapore)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Mukhammad Shekhov (Uzbekistan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Murat Gassiev (WBA)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Nam-Joon Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Nattapong Jankaew (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Nicholas Mwangi (Kenya)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Nikita Solonin (WBA)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Nonthasith Petchnamthong (Thailand)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Panya Uthok (Thailand)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Pattawee Phansawat (Thailand)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Pavel Malikov (WBA)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Pavel Silyagin (WBA)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Phoobadin Yoohanngoh (Thailand)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Ramzan Baysarov (WBA)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Ravshanbek Umurzakov (Uzbekistan)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ricardo Ruben Villalba (Argentina)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Rivan Cesaire (Cameroon)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Roldan Aldea (Philippines)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Rolly Lambert Fogoum (Cameroon)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Romero Duno (Philippines)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Rostislav Plechko (WBA)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Ruben Manakane (Indonesia)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Ruslan Fayfer (WBA)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Sanhajate Kaewpoon (Thailand)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Sarawut Thawornkham (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Shakhabas Makhmudov (WBA)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Shamil Khataev (WBA)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »