List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 2/ 3) | 141 champions
Woo-Min Won (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Ma-Roo Jung (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Nam-Joon Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu (Kyrgyzstan)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Lap-Cheong Cheong (Macau)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan (Malaysia)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Adli Hafidz (Malaysia)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat (Mongolia)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Usman Wazeer (Pakistan)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Syed Muhammad Asif (Pakistan)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Vince Paras (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Lienard Sarcon (Philippines)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Arthur Villanueva (Philippines)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Charly Suarez (Philippines)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Dave Apolinario (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Roldan Aldea (Philippines)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Adrian Lerasan (Philippines)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Mark Vicelles (Philippines)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Alphoe Dagayloan (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
ArAr Andales (Philippines)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Romero Duno (Philippines)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Carl Jammes Martin (Philippines)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cris Paulino (Philippines)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Carlo Caesar Penalosa (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Jess Rhey Waminal (Philippines)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Jaysever Abcede (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Nikita Solonin (Russian Federation)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan (Russian Federation)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Alexander Devyatov (Russian Federation)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Murat Gassiev (Russian Federation)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Edgard Moskvichev (Russian Federation)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Shamil Khataev (Russian Federation)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Evgeny Terentiev (Russian Federation)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Andrey Maik (Russian Federation)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Alexander Ustinov (Russian Federation)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Pavel Silyagin (Russian Federation)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Shakhabas Makhmudov (Russian Federation)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Albert Batyrgaziev (Russian Federation)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ramzan Baysarov (Russian Federation)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Islam Edisultanov (Russian Federation)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Aslambek Idigov (Russian Federation)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Timur Sakulin (Russian Federation)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Magomed Madiev (Russian Federation)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev (Russian Federation)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Vladimir Shishkin (Russian Federation)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Arsen Aziev (Russian Federation)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Pavel Malikov (Russian Federation)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Gasan Gasanov (Russian Federation)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Mikhail Alexeev (Russian Federation)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Rostislav Plechko (Russian Federation)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Ruslan Fayfer (Russian Federation)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Andrey Sirotkin (Russian Federation)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Mikhail Aloyan (Russian Federation)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »