List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 2/ 3) | 133 champions
Pattawee Phansawat (Thailand)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Boonrueang Phayom (Thailand)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Danilo Creati (Australia)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Min Jang (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Woo-Hyun Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Jun Zhao (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan (Malaysia)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Anurak Thisa (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Theeraphan Polsongkarm (Thailand)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Li Liu (China)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Mukhammad Shekhov (Uzbekistan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Daisuke Sugita (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Sarawut Thawornkham (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Adli Hafidz (Malaysia)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Timur Sakulin (WBA)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Khusniddin Pulatov (Uzbekistan)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Hwang-Kil Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy (Indonesia)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu (Kyrgyzstan)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Chatpetch Sith Jahchart (Thailand)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Magomed Madiev (WBA)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mark Vicelles (Philippines)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang (Korea, Republic Of)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Shichao Gao (China)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ye-Joon Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena (India)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Bowie Tupou (Tonga)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev (WBA)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Alphoe Dagayloan (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Ravshanbek Umurzakov (Uzbekistan)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
ArAr Andales (Philippines)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Yusuke Konno (Japan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Romero Duno (Philippines)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cheng Su (China)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Carl Jammes Martin (Philippines)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cris Paulino (Philippines)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Carlo Caesar Penalosa (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Rivan Cesaire (Cameroon)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang (China)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Ainiwaer Yilixiati (China)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Jess Rhey Waminal (Philippines)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yutthana Kaensa (Thailand)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula (China)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Aidos Yerbossynuly (Kazakhstan)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Masaaki Kurishima (Japan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Aik Shakhnazaryan (Armenia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Vladimir Shishkin (WBA)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Mugicha Nakagawa (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Jaysever Abcede (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Sherzod Khusanov (Uzbekistan)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Ulugbek Khakberdiev (Uzbekistan)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Xian-Qian Wei (China)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Arsen Aziev (WBA)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »