List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 4) | 165 champions
Kulbir Dhaka (India)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Sukpraserd Ponpitak (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Abdelelah Karroum (Singapore)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Darryl Edmund Kho (Singapore)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Yihao Wang (China)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Bayarkhuu Ganbaatar (Mongolia)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Zhaoxin Zhang (China)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Arvin Jhon Paciones (Philippines)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Hong-Dat Vo (Viet Nam)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Avzalbek Kuranbaev (Tajikistan)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Shakhzodbek Sharobiddinov (Uzbekistan)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov (Uzbekistan)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Abdul Ubaya (Tanzania, United Republic Of)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Toshihiko Era (Japan)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Troy Coleman (United Kingdom)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Runqi Zhou (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Stephane Fondjo (Cameroon)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Jean Junior Messi Elime (Cameroon)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Garen Diagan (Philippines)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Ngoc-Hai Nguyen (Viet Nam)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yeerlan Nuerlanbieke (China)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Sandeep Kumar (India)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Joepher Montano (Philippines)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Yinhuan Su (China)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
De-Kang Wang (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Deok-No Yun (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Tae-Sun Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Beom-Kyu Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Vince Paras (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Lienard Sarcon (Philippines)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Linn Sandstrom (Australia)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Yuttapong Tongdee (Thailand)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Rolly Lambert Fogoum (Cameroon)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Bakhromjon Fozilov (Uzbekistan)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mirzakamol Nematov (Uzbekistan)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Emmeric Dewaele (France)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Usman Wazeer (Pakistan)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Arthur Villanueva (Philippines)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Syed Muhammad Asif (Pakistan)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Jufri Kakauhe (Indonesia)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Thitisak Hoitong (Thailand)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Jae-Woo Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Huu-Toan Le (Viet Nam)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Charly Suarez (Philippines)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jadier Herrera (Cuba)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Zhankosh Turarov (Kazakhstan)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Nikita Solonin (Russian Federation)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Nattapong Jankaew (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat (Mongolia)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Phoobadin Yoohanngoh (Thailand)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan (Russian Federation)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Tanes Ongjunta (Thailand)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Alexander Devyatov (Russian Federation)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Nicholas Mwangi (Kenya)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|4|next »