Championship

Champions History

Sarawut Thawornkham

Thailand
21(16KOs)-3(3)-0
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
[Former champion]

Birthday: 1991-10-29
Alias: Dennapa K


2 Title records in our website

Mar 01, 2020 - WBA ASIA Flyweight title match
Jeny Boy Boca won over Sarawut Thawornkham by TKO 4R

Nov 01, 2019 - WBA ASIA Super Flyweight title match
Sarawut Thawornkham won over Samuel Tehuayo by KO 8R