Home
WBA ASIA
Brief of WBA ASIA
WBA ASIA Identity
WBA ASIA Structure
Contact Us
Notice
Ratings
Upcoming Bouts
Results
WBA ASIA Activities
2024 Results
2023 Results
2022 Results
2021 Results
2020 Results
2019 Results
2018 Results
2017 Results
All Results
Regulations
Rules & Regulations
Documents Download
Champions
WBA ASIA Champions
WBA ASIA EAST/SOUTH Champions
WBA ASIA Female Champions
History of WBA ASIA Champions
List of Champs
Fighter of the Month
Gallery
Web Visiting Distribution
Search
WBA ASIA Champions
WBA ASIA EAST/SOUTH Champions
WBA ASIA Female Champions
History of WBA ASIA Champions
List of Champs
Fighter of the Month
⎰
List of Champions
[
Latest
|
Name
|
Country
]
(Page 2/ 4) | 171 champions
Eric Pen
(Cambodia)
Evgeny Terentiev
(Russian Federation)
Felmi Sumaehe
(Indonesia)
Garen Diagan
(Philippines)
Gasan Gasanov
(Russian Federation)
Ge-An Ma
(China)
Geisler AP
(Indonesia)
Hin Ting Chan
(Hong Kong)
Hong-Dat Vo
(Viet Nam)
Huu-Toan Le
(Viet Nam)
Hwang-Kil Kim
(Korea, Republic Of)
Hyun-Min Yang
(Korea, Republic Of)
In-Duck Seo
(Korea, Republic Of)
Islam Edisultanov
(Russian Federation)
Issa Akberbayev
(Kazakhstan)
Jadier Herrera
(Cuba)
Jae-Woo Lee
(Korea, Republic Of)
James Mokoginta
(Indonesia)
Jaysever Abcede
(Philippines)
Jean Junior Messi Elime
(Cameroon)
Jeny Boy Boca
(Philippines)
Jess Rhey Waminal
(Philippines)
Jianzheng Wang
(China)
Joepher Montano
(Philippines)
Jufri Kakauhe
(Indonesia)
Jun Zhao
(China)
Khusniddin Pulatov
(Uzbekistan)
Kulbir Dhaka
(India)
Lap-Cheong Cheong
(Macau)
Li Liu
(China)
Lienard Sarcon
(Philippines)
Linn Sandstrom
(Australia)
Ma-Roo Jung
(Korea, Republic Of)
Magomed Madiev
(Russian Federation)
Mark Vicelles
(Philippines)
Masaaki Kurishima
(Japan)
Mikhail Alexeev
(Russian Federation)
Mikhail Aloyan
(Russian Federation)
Min Jang
(Korea, Republic Of)
Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov
(Uzbekistan)
Mirzakamol Nematov
(Uzbekistan)
Mugicha Nakagawa
(Japan)
Muhamad Farkhan
(Malaysia)
Muhamad Ridhwan
(Singapore)
Mukhammad Shekhov
(Uzbekistan)
Murat Gassiev
(Russian Federation)
Nam-Joon Lee
(Korea, Republic Of)
Nattapong Jankaew
(Thailand)
Ngoc-Hai Nguyen
(Viet Nam)
Nicholas Mwangi
(Kenya)
Nikita Solonin
(Russian Federation)
Nonthasith Petchnamthong
(Thailand)
Panya Uthok
(Thailand)
Pattawee Phansawat
(Thailand)
« prev
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
next »