⎰ | List of Champions |
• | Pavel Malikov (Russian Federation) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Pavel Silyagin (Russian Federation) [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
• | Phatiphan Krungklang (Thailand) [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
• | Phoobadin Yoohanngoh (Thailand) [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
• | Ramzan Baysarov (Russian Federation) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Ravshanbek Umurzakov (Uzbekistan) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Reymart Tagacanao (Philippines) [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
• | Ricardo Ruben Villalba (Argentina) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Rivan Cesaire (Cameroon) [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
• | Roldan Aldea (Philippines) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Rolly Lambert Fogoum (Cameroon) [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
• | Romero Duno (Philippines) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Rostislav Plechko (Russian Federation) [Heavyweight (+200 lbs)] |
• | Ruben Manakane (Indonesia) [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
• | Runqi Zhou (China) [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
• | Ruslan Fayfer (Russian Federation) [Heavyweight (+200 lbs)] |
• | Sandeep Kumar (India) [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
• | Sanhajate Kaewpoon (Thailand) [Minimumweight (105 lbs)] |
• | Sarawut Thawornkham (Thailand) [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
• | Shakhabas Makhmudov (Russian Federation) [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
• | Shakhzodbek Sharobiddinov (Uzbekistan) [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
• | Shamil Khataev (Russian Federation) [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
• | Shavkat Rakhimov (Tajikistan) [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
• | Sherzod Khusanov (Uzbekistan) [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
• | Shichao Gao (China) [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
• | Shione Ogata (Japan) [Light Flyweight (108 lbs)] |
• | Stephane Fondjo (Cameroon) [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
• | Sukpraserd Ponpitak (Thailand) [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
• | Syed Muhammad Asif (Pakistan) [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
• | Tae-Sun Kim (Korea, Republic Of) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Tanes Ongjunta (Thailand) [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
• | Tewa Kiram (Thailand) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Theeraphan Polsongkarm (Thailand) [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
• | Thitisak Hoitong (Thailand) [Light Flyweight (108 lbs)] |
• | Timur Sakulin (Russian Federation) [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
• | Toshihiko Era (Japan) [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
• | Troy Coleman (United Kingdom) [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
• | Tsendbaatar Erdenebat (Mongolia) [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
• | Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke (China) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Ulugbek Khakberdiev (Uzbekistan) [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
• | Usman Wazeer (Pakistan) [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
• | Valery Tretyakov (Russian Federation) [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
• | Vince Paras (Philippines) [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
• | Vladimir Shishkin (Russian Federation) [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
• | Wiran Siththisob (Thailand) [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
• | Woo-Hyun Kim (Korea, Republic Of) [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
• | Woo-Min Won (Korea, Republic Of) [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
• | Wulan Tuolehazi (China) [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
• | Xian-Qian Wei (China) [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
• | Xing-Xin Yang (China) [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
• | Xinghua Wang (China) [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
• | Ye-Joon Kim (Korea, Republic Of) [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
• | Yedil Kozhamberdiyev (Kazakhstan) [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
• | Yeerlan Nuerlanbieke (China) [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |